Biography

0

Nautica Thorn Quick Facts

Alias: Nautica, Nautica Thorne, Nautical
Date of Birth: 6/13/1984
Home Town: Waipahu Ewa, Hawaii, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-32
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Nautica Thorn Biography

Sexy Asian babe Nautica Thorn was born in Waipahu Ewa, Hawaii in 1984. Nautica made her adult industry debut in 2002 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Nautica featured in only two adult films which fell in to the Asian and POV niche respectively.

Nautica Thorn stands at 5’4 and weighs 114lbs. Nautica is well known for her fitness physique as well as for her delicious 34C natural tits which make her 34C-25-32 figure just a little top heavy! Nautica currently has no tattoos or piercings of any kind.

During her adult career Nautica Thorn has worked with a wide range of adult film studios including Jill Kelly, Elegant Angel, Lethal Hardcore, Digital Sin, Naughty America, Medium Pimpin, Anabolic and Nautica Thorn Productions. Nautica has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Brittney Skye, Jenna Haze, Tyler Faith, Olivia O’Lovely, Cindy Crawford, Alexis Amore, Angelica Sin and Jenna Haze.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. ab371980 says:

    wow

  2. KRAZY DAN says:

    HELLO CUTE BUTT
    I LIKE TO LICK ASS HOLE AND PUSSY I LOVE TO TASTE JUICY…I LOVE TO FUCK DOGGY STYLE AND POSTION 69

  3. Bobby says:

    You are just a beautiful person. You do nothing the rest of us do not. Thank you for sharing your beautiful body and your open spirit with us. Even my wife likes to watch you. We have all of your films.
    Best to you,
    Bob

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *